Vaakunarekisteri

Kuvaa klikkaamalla saat esiin vaakunan tarkemmat tiedot.

10
SÖDERMAN Claes-Erik
13
SILKKILÄ Onni
16
SUVISAARI Jukka
18
SIMOLA Pentti
22
SALOMAA Arto Kustaa
27
SALONEN Erkki Aarre Kalevi
39
SOIRO Jorma
43
SÄRKKÄ Juhani
53
SIMOLA Osmo
60
SAVIKURKI sukuseura
80
SUOTMAA Jukka Urho Olavi
89
SIUKOSAARI Asko
94
SALO Sulo Robert
112
SOMPIO Teo Osmo
114
SYSIMETSÄ Heikki
137
SOJAKKA Tenho
141
SARVELA sukuseura
168
SJÖHOLM Henrik sukuvaakuna
170
STÜRMER Heinz
176
SIPILÄ Martti Edvin
183
SÖDERHOLM Tom Gustaf
194
SALMELA Kalervo
206
SUVISAARI Janne
207
SUVISAARI Sampo
208
SUVISAARI Osmo
209
SUVISAARI Laila
212
SEGERSVEN Anders
213
SHEMEIKKAIN SUKU
225
SORTAVALAN PULLI -SUKU ry.
234
SALONEN Aarre Sakari
235
SANDBERG Ari
236
SIRIUS-VAATE
247
SYRJÄNEN Jukka
279
SIMELIUS-SIMOJOKI-SUKU
282
SUOJÄRVEN PITÄJÄSEURA
283
SEISKARIN PITÄJÄSEURA
287
SALMIN PITÄJÄSEURA
292
SAARELA Pekka Mauno
294
SANTA CLAUS SAUNA CLUB
314
SEESTIE Jorma
317
SINKKONEN Leena Katri
340
SUKUSEURA KOLARIT ry.
347
STRÖMMER-SEURA ry.
352
SAVOLAINEN Matti
363
SARVIPÄITTEN RITARIKUNTA
382
SEPPÄLÄ Paavo
393
SIIRTOLA Teuvo
397
SOININEN Marja
410
SIIK Lauri Antero
426
SARPARANTA sukuseura ry.
428
SÖÖRMARKUN KYLÄTOIMIKUNTA
438
SIGFRID ERIKINPOJAN SUKUSEURA ry.
465
SUOMEN KÄDEN-VÄÄNTÖLIITTO ry.
474
SUKUSEURA HAKOLA ry.
483
SILVENNOINEN Paavo
496
SUOMENLINNAN RANNIKKOTYKISTÖKILTA ry.
519
SIITOSEN SUKUSEURA ry.
521
SYVÄNIEMEN JA ARONPURON SUKUSEURA
522
SENBRYGGIN SUKUSEURA
528
SIITONEN Väinö Jalmari
538
SORMUNEN Alpo Tapani
539
SORMUNEN Aarne Olavi Samuel
540
SORMUNEN Yrjö Henrik Johannes
543
SALO Helena
548
SIMO HÖRKÖN SUKUYHDISTYS ry.
551
SUOMEN YKSITYISET PALVELUKODIT ry.
562
SUIHKO suku
565
SARKOLA Matti
568
SUISTAMON PERINNESEURA ry.
573
SALMI Raimo
577
SINISALO Seppo
585
SELIN Helmer
592
SIMON SEURAKUNTA
607
SIIRA Matti Yrjö
617
SALÁN Kari Antero
621
SAJAKORPI Kimmo
623
SALMINEN Esa Tapio
626
SUSI-SUKUSEURA ry.
645
SORJONEN Kyösti
678
SUKUSEURA MELKAS ry.
681
SUKUSEURA TYNYS ry.
691
SALLA-SEURA ry.
697
SIEVÄNEN Asko
700
SYLVÄNNE Riitta Anneli Birgitta
701
SAMUEL KAUPPILAN SUKUSEURA ry.
716
SIIPIPYÖRÄ Oy
719
SALMI Veijo
720
SUKUSEURA MARJA-AHO ry.
722
SAARTO Jukka Martti Kalevi
760
SAVIKURKI Esko
765
SOININEN Jarmo Ari
774
SUKUSEURA HENRIK JA MARIA MAKKOSEN JÄLKELÄISET ry.
794
SAURAMA suku
815
SAHAVIRTA Aarre Aleksi
836
SARVILINNA Timo
840
SARSO Heikki
841
SUKUSEURA LIPSANEN ry.
848
SANTA CLAUS ENTERPRISES Oy
867
SALO Matti
876
SALMINEN Markku Olavi
880
SUKUSEURA KORPUNEN ry.
892
SALMI-YLÄTUPA SUKUSEURA ry.
893
SYLVÄNNE Olli
913
SALMENPOHJA Markku
925
SALMELA Mauno
926
SUKUSEURA LEMIN AHOSET ry.
930
SOUKKA-KOSKELAN SUKUSEURA ry.
931
SVEITSIN YSTÄVIEN KILTA ry.
938
SALMINEN Helena Marjatta
951
SOTILASPERINTEEN SEURA ry.
983
SUKUSEURA MURAJAT
989
SUTISTEN SUKUSEURA
1000
SINKKOSTEN SUKUSEURA ry.
1001
SEPPÄLÄ Reino ja Maija-Leena
1003
SJÖBLOM Nils-Robert
1006
SUURNÄKKI-SUKUSEURA ry.
1009
SAARI Harri J.
1029
SALMI Pertti Ensio
1045
SERVO Antti
1053
SIPOSTEN SUKUSEURA
1057
SALMIA Ilkka
1075
SEETULA Eino
1082
SIRÉN Sirkka Päivikki
1090
SAJANIEMI Antti
1096
SEPPÄLÄ Jussi Aulis
1102
SUOMEN KESKIAIKASEURA
1125
SÖDER Aarno
1133
SUHONEN Pentti
1140
SUOMINEN Kaino ja Eeva
1143
SVARTSJÖ Bengt Matts Runar
1147
SUTINEN Kirsti
1156
SEDERHOLM-HOTAKAINEN
1178
SYVÄRINEN Juha
1181
SUURILUHTA-SAVINOFF SEURA ry.
1190
SALO Merja Helena
1200
SÖDERLUND Gustav
1222
SVENSKA NORMALLYCEUM
1235
SILVENNOINEN Raimo Johannes
1236
SEPPÄLÄ Leena
1240
SOVIO-SOVELIUS-SUVUN SUKUYHDISTYS ry.
1251
SUKUSEURA KOIVISTON MÄKELÄISET
1270
SOPANEN Alpo
1274
SELÉN Mikko
1281
SEEK-SAARINIEMI Nina
1282
SUKUSEURA KETOLA & KOMERO
1284
SÄÄKSMÄEN SEURAKUNTA
1287
SÄDE Simo
1288
STELLBERG Ahti
1318
SEEVE Pertti
1340
SALOJUURI Matti
1348
SALMINEN Kalevi
1350
STOLT Rolf
1374
SERKO Paul
1393
SÄRESTÖNIEMI Juha
1418
SORMUS Aarre
1421
SOISALO Raul ja Minna
1435
SIHVONEN
1443
SAARILAHTI Ilkka
1465
SWANLJUNG
1475
SAARELA Juhani Antero
1506
SJÖBLOM Johan Hans-Erik
1525
SOLJA Erkki
1546
SMEDS Familjen Michael SMEDS
1553
SALMINEN Erkki
1554
SOITULA Seppo
1562
SCHARIN Nicke
1574
SIUKOSAARI Timo
1593
SUNDGREN Ralf
1628
SAVOLA Tiina
1635
SANDELIN Robin
1643
SARKOMAA Pertti
1663
SATONEN Arto
1680
SARIO Heikki
1687
SAINIO Jukka
1697
SALO Vaahteramäen SALO
1721
SOUPAS -suku
1728
SAIRANEN Mikko
1734
SIHVOSTEN sukuseura ry.
1735
SUNELL Otto
1741
SINIVAARA Mikko
1746
SAVOLAINEN Pirjo
1754
SAARI Pertti
1778
SALMINEN Kai
1787
SAIKKONEN Jan K. -suku
1788
STÅHLBERG Jaakko ja Kaija
1798
SAARIKANGAS Markku
1799
SINISALO Ismo
1800
STRENG-STRÖM
1810
SIMOLIN Jan
1814
SÖDERBERG Kim
1823
STRENGELLIEN sukuseura ry
1827
SOLJA Jaakko
1847
SASSALI Caroline
1852
SOITULA Pirkko
1869
SUNDBERG Patrick
1901
SEPPÄLÄINEN Risto
1912
SKYTT-MÄKIKYLÄ
1917
SANTAHARJU
1927
SÄNTTI Mikael H.
1935
STJERNBERG Mikael
1946
SALLINEN Marko
1953
SALORANNAN -suku
1955
SAMMALMAA -suku
1969
SEILOLA Juho
1986
SEPPONEN Arto
1992
SEPPÄNEN Jouko Kalevi
2000
SAJAKORPI, Sanna