Vaakunarekisteri

Kuvaa klikkaamalla saat esiin vaakunan tarkemmat tiedot.

1
KOIVISTO Mauno Henrik
2
KARA Kimmo
3
KEIPI Paavo
4
ERIKSSON Olof Werner William
5
WINQVIST William
6
HAMMAR Ahti
7
VALLIOJA Tapio Hannes
8
LEHTINEN Unto Kalervo
9
VUORELA Toivo
10
SÖDERMAN Claes-Erik
11
RANTANEN Eero
12
HARMO sukuvaakuna
13
SILKKILÄ Onni
14
KUUSANMÄKI Jussi
15
EKHOLM Stefan Gustav
16
SUVISAARI Jukka
17
LEHTONEN Kalle F.
18
SIMOLA Pentti
19
HELLÄKOSKI-suku
20
TENNBERG Bo Johan Gustaf
21
KILJUNEN Veikko Benjam
22
SALOMAA Arto Kustaa
23
LUUKANEN Rauni-Leena
24
POHJANPALO Kimmo
25
HUMALOJA Timo
26
PELLINEN Heikki Juhani (Jukka)
27
SALONEN Erkki Aarre Kalevi
28
HÄNNINEN Jaakko Heikki
29
MÄNTYNEN Pentti J.
30
ULFSTEDT Curt
31
ALA-KÖNNI suku
32
AHMAS Pentti Heimo
33
LINDBERG Börje
34
MAJANDER Taito
35
KERVINEN Jarmo
36
BERGMAN-LEIMU
37
PARKKINEN Olavi
38
ESKOLA Aarne
39
SOIRO Jorma
40
TURTOLA sukuvaakuna
41
LÖFMAN Ingram
42
HEMMI Jaakko Pellervo
43
SÄRKKÄ Juhani
44
LEHTINEN Leo sukuvaakuna
45
LAURLA Kari K.
46
LUODESMERI suku
47
LANKILA Huugo
48
HIIDENHEIMO Olli
49
KANKARIN KAILA suku-vaakuna
50
HARJAPÄÄ Olle
51
HUKKINEN Eino
52
NOKELA Ahti
53
SIMOLA Osmo
54
LEPISTÖ Antero
55
NILSON Christian
56
LINNANVUO Olli
57
VESTERINEN sukuseura
58
KYTÖLÄ-LAMBERG
59
BERGHOLM Carl
60
SAVIKURKI sukuseura
61
TASA Armas
62
VUORISTO sukuseura
63
TIMONEN Yrjö Ilmari
64
KIVIHARJU Toimi
65
ANTTILA Pentti
66
NISKA Jouni
67
VUORENRINNE Sakari
68
LAHTINEN Reino
69
KLINK Gerhard
70
BERGROTH Tom C.
71
HERRALA Mauno Olavi
72
ARRELA Veli Uula
73
MARTTILA Paavo Juhani
74
BJUGG Bertel
75
LATVALA Masa
76
AHLSTEDT släkt
77
JÄNKÄLÄ Erkki Olavi
78
MIKKILÄ Jouko Tapio
79
ROUSI Arvo Sulo
80
SUOTMAA Jukka Urho Olavi
81
TAPIOVAARA Juho Kalervo (Kale)
82
HONGELIN John
83
CASTRÉN Klaus Alarik
84
KUISMA Hannu
85
KAIRINEN Antti
86
KOKKO Yrjö (Ensi)
87
ÄIMÄ-AEJMELAEUS-EMELEUS sukuseura
88
TENKANEN-TENGEN sukuseura
89
SIUKOSAARI Asko
90
AALTONEN Esko
91
JOKINEN Eerik
92
AINE Veli Valo
93
VEPSÄLÄINEN Juhani
94
SALO Sulo Robert
95
BERGHOLM Tauno
96
LEPPÄLAHTI Ritva Tuulikki
97
NIIRANEN Pentti Kalevi
98
TOIVONEN Terho
99
MÄKELÄ-VAAHTOKARI Vappu
100
AALTONEN Aarre
101
KOLEHMAINEN Antti Olavi
102
LEHTINEN Sirkku Helena
103
KOPONEN suku
104
TEITTINEN Timo Ensio
105
VUORIA Pekka
106
UTTER Alvar Arthur Mikael
107
HUKKATAIVAL Kurt Ensio Napoleon
108
AIRAKSINEN sukuseura
109
VARTIAINEN sukuseura
110
TEITTINEN sukuvaakuna
111
HAGELBERG-RAEKALLIO sukuseura
112
SOMPIO Teo Osmo
113
RÖNKKÖ sukuseura
114
SYSIMETSÄ Heikki
115
PUNKKINEN Jari Matti
116
RANTANEN Harri
117
KAAPPA Jaakko
118
RÄIKKÄLÄ Matti Johannes
119
ASIKAINEN Arto Henrik
120
KOISTINEN Arto
121
KUMPULAINEN Aarne Olavi
122
ITKONEN sukuseura
123
KILJANDER Heikki
124
VÄHÄKANGAS Tapio
125
RAUTIO Esko Johannes
126
IGNATIUS Ilkka Jaakko
127
POHJANTULI Jaakko Olavi
128
PARVIAINEN sukuseura
129
LEHTINEN Raija Leena
130
FORSMAN Lars Ragnvald
131
LEHTINEN Matti Veikko Tapani
132
TAUSSI-FORSMAN Päivi-Irmeli
133
VIIKILÄ Tuomo Antero
134
TUISKU-CAMENEUS sukuseura
135
TALVIO Yrjö Johannes (Jussi Talvi)
136
PRIHA Seppo Antero
137
SOJAKKA Tenho
138
KANGASNIEMI Olavi Eero Einari
139
ÄIKÄS Mikko Tapani
140
AUMALA Kauko Olavi (Olli)
141
SARVELA sukuseura
142
KEURUUN VÄÄRISET sukuseura
143
VÄLIMÄKI Raija Marjatta
144
KARKOLA sukuseura
145
METSOLA Esko Johan
146
RAAHEN WALLINIT sukuseura
147
WEGELIUS sukuseura
148
TELIRANTA Tarmo Martti
149
RISTIMÄKI Veijo Juhani
150
KEURUUN MURTOMÄKI sukuyhdistys
151
MUSTOS-SUKU sukuyhdistys
152
HEIKKILÄ Pentti
153
HAKKARAINEN Pertti
154
NIITTYVIRTA Juha Seppo
155
LAARKO Aimo
156
RÄSÄNEN sukuyhdistys
157
CARIM Saul
158
PEURA Viljo
159
HANSEN Göran
160
NELIMARKKA Hannu
161
MIETTINEN Matti Juhani
162
TOIVONEN Keijo Kalevi
163
NYSTRÖM Bruno Anders Mikael
164
UIMONEN Matti Osvald
165
UIMONEN Harri Juhani Valdfrid
166
UIMONEN Pekka Ossi Kustaa
167
NURMELA Eino Evald
168
SJÖHOLM Henrik sukuvaakuna
169
URPO Eero Untamo
170
STÜRMER Heinz
171
LEHTIÖ Kari Jaakko Juhani
172
PALOMÄKI Kauko
173
KUUSISTO Ahti Lauri Untamo
174
BORGSTRÖM Paul
175
TOIVONEN Esko (Eemeli)
176
SIPILÄ Martti Edvin
177
KAARNISTO Lippo Pellervo
178
VAAHERVAARA Yrjö
179
KAIHARI Kaarle Vihtori
180
MUSTAJÄRVI sukuvaakuna
181
VANHAN LANKKUAN sukuseura
182
NIEMI Väinö
183
SÖDERHOLM Tom Gustaf
184
LINDERBORG Erik
185
PELTONEN Matti Eino
186
HEIKINHEIMO Matti
187
KOPONEN sukuseura
188
METSÄVUORI Nikolai
189
HALLILA Pekka Matti
190
KARTTULAN KARTTUSET sukuseura
191
LOIKKANEN Pentti
192
LIRA Lyduvina
193
PAVÓN Raul Carral
194
SALMELA Kalervo
195
PYHÄN-SÄÄTIÖ
196
KELO Eero
197
AHTI Arto
198
PONKALA Leila
199
PERNAA Timo
200
TIKANVAARA Mikael
201
TEERIKANGAS Reima
202
NAUMAN Pentti
203
ASIKAINEN Unto
204
PALMU Helge Juhani
205
PÄRSSINEN Hannu Aulis
206
SUVISAARI Janne
207
SUVISAARI Sampo
208
SUVISAARI Osmo
209
SUVISAARI Laila
210
MATTILA Juhani
211
KUISMA Kari
212
SEGERSVEN Anders
213
SHEMEIKKAIN SUKU
214
LIUKSIALA Aarno perikunta
215
PALOMAA Vilho
216
VAAJAKALLIO Ulla
217
KORHONEN Pentti Kalevi
218
HELKAMA Paavo suku
219
KAJASTO Ritva
220
LIUKE Markku
221
KALLIOLAHTI Timo
222
LIPPUTAITO Oy
223
KESÄPÄIVÄN PURSISEURA ry.
224
KANTOLA suku
225
SORTAVALAN PULLI -SUKU ry.
226
VIITALA Toivo Ensio Johannes
227
HÄMÄLÄINEN Sulo Adam
228
OLLILA Olli
229
JÄRVINEN Sulo Matti
230
HARRY LAURLAN SUKU
231
TAMPEREEN SEUDUN SUKUTUTKIMUSSEURA ry.
232
KARE Jorma
233
KORHONEN sukuvaakuna
234
SALONEN Aarre Sakari
235
SANDBERG Ari
236
SIRIUS-VAATE
237
HEINOLAN MUSIIKINYSTÄVÄT ry.
238
ORAS Reijo
239
PAALASMAA Hannu Kullervo
240
TOIKANDER-HOHTI sukuseura
241
RÄSÄNEN Kari
242
KRÖGER Harri Emil Kullervo
243
OKSA Hannu Markus
244
KOKKOSTEN SUKUSEURA
245
KOHVAN SUKU
246
PALUKSEN TUOMOLA SUKU
247
SYRJÄNEN Jukka
248
TURUNEN Urho Henrik
249
HONKAJUURI Jaakko
250
WIITALA Unto M.
251
TIMONEN sukuseura
252
UIMONEN Kirsi
253
TAMMINEN Toivo
254
LEINO Samppa
255
VICTORIA REGIA-SÄÄTIÖ
256
NUORTIE Inga
257
HAKULISEN SUKU
258
KOUKKU Arvo
259
KOUKKU Tenho Edvard
260
KOUKKU Aulis Olavi
261
KUJALA Jorma Ilmari
262
PYLSY Eero ja Katariina
263
TUOMISEN SUKU
264
KAIVOLA Aarne
265
YLÉN Ilkka
266
TAMPEREEN ASE-HISTORIALLINEN SEURA ry.
267
LINDROOS Jari
268
PÄÄKKÖNEN Simo
269
PIRKKALAN-JÄRVENPÄÄN OMAKOTIYHDISTYS
270
van WINDEN-SUVISAARI
271
OTALA Matti
272
RÄIKKÄ Ossi
273
KOSKELA Olli
274
PELTOMAA Kati
275
RAUDUN PITÄJÄSEURA
276
OLSEN Aarne
277
NYGÅRD Nils-Gustav
278
ARCTIA Oy
279
SIMELIUS-SIMOJOKI-SUKU
280
KIVENNAVAN PITÄJÄSEURA
281
MUOLAAN PITÄJÄSEURA
282
SUOJÄRVEN PITÄJÄSEURA
283
SEISKARIN PITÄJÄSEURA
284
PERNAA Pauli
285
KIEMA Olavi
286
KURKIJOEN PITÄJÄSEURA
287
SALMIN PITÄJÄSEURA
288
UTELAN SUKU
289
UUDENKIRKON KUNTA
290
VALKJÄRVEN PITÄJÄSEURA ry.
291
RAUTAVA Kari
292
SAARELA Pekka Mauno
293
LAAKSO Teuvo
294
SANTA CLAUS SAUNA CLUB
295
TAIMIOJA Ari-Pekka
296
LEINO Antti
297
JATKOSODAN JALKAVÄKIRYKMENTTI
298
NYYSSÖNEN Otto Herman
299
RASINEN Jorma
300
TORKKELIN KILTA ry.
301
HARLUN KUNTA
302
KOIVISTOLAISTEN SEURA ry.
303
JÄÄSKEN PITÄJÄYHDISTYS ry.
304
JÄÄSKELÄISTEN SUKUSEURA ry.
305
KUUSISTO Antti Uolevi Edvard
306
HOVILAINEN-RANSSI Hilkka Katariina
307
ANTREAN PITÄJÄ
308
VUOKSENRANNAN PITÄJÄ
309
PÄÄKKÖNEN Otto Juhani
310
PÄÄKKÖNEN Oiva Kalevi
311
HAKALISTO Sakari ja Eeva
312
VAHVIALAN PITÄJÄSEURA
313
JAAKOLA Arvi Elias
314
SEESTIE Jorma
315
PARKANO SEURA ry.
316
KOIVUSAARI Matti
317
SINKKONEN Leena Katri
318
JAAKKIMA SÄÄTIÖ
319
RAGNAR ROSÉN SUKU
320
HILLO Hannu
321
WINTER Orvokki
322
HOFFRÉNIEN SUKUYHDISTYS ry.
323
LÄHDEAHO sukuvaakuna
324
HOLMAN PERILLISET
325
PERNAA Raili Maija
326
KAROSUO Otto
327
LAINE Sirkku
328
PIHLHJÄRTA- KNAAPPISUVUTry.
329
HARAS-SUKU
330
LAIVASTON GAMLAT -
331
TARKIAINEN Paavo Akseli
332
LUMIVAARAN PITÄJÄ
333
PETRA SANCTA INSTITUUTTI
334
VEHMAS Risto
335
UIMONEN Esko Juhani
336
MYLLYMÄKI Asko Antero
337
WINTER släkten
338
WINTER Carita Elisabeth
339
WINGELÖV Johannes
340
SUKUSEURA KOLARIT ry.
341
LEHTIMAA Olavi
342
AUREEN METSÄSTYSSEURA ry.
343
HERVANNAN KOTISEUTUYHDISTYS
344
VAISSIN SUKUSEURA ry.
345
YLI-UUDENKARTANON SUKU
346
ANTOLAN TILA
347
STRÖMMER-SEURA ry.
348
LOUHISUO Lauri Veikko
349
WESTERMARK Ronald
350
AALTO Ari
351
IMBODEN Pentti Juhani
352
SAVOLAINEN Matti
353
KAJARINNE Pekka
354
ESPOON KOTISEUTU-YHDISTYSTEN LIITTO ry.
355
VAPAA-AJATTELIJAIN LIITTO
356
KARLSSON Jyrki Antero
357
AITOON KYLÄ
358
HUTTUNEN Ari
359
HUTTUNEN Erkki
360
HUTTUNEN Juha
361
HUTTUNEN Mika
362
HUTTUNEN Marko
363
SARVIPÄITTEN RITARIKUNTA
364
PAATERO Eero-Sakari
365
KOTKAS Timo
366
POHJANPALO Jorma
367
PERÄLÄ Vesa Kalle
368
LULLIEN SUKUSEURA ry.
369
LIEHU Jouko
370
APAJALAHTI Heikki
371
BOHM Tapio
372
KAMPPI Antti
373
RÖNKÄ Matti
374
LUMME Heikki
375
MONTO Aatos Antero
376
TILLES Vesa Mikko
377
LEHTINEN Hannu ja Martta
378
JANHUNEN Tapio
379
MÄYRÄMÄKI Pekka Tuure
380
PELTOKANGAS Aarre
381
TIRKKOSEN SUKUSEURA ry.
382
SEPPÄLÄ Paavo
383
YLÉN Juhani
384
LAATIKAINEN Aarne Johannes
385
ALA-WIIKARIN PERILLISET
386
ILOSEN SUKUSEURA ry.
387
JOENSUUN SEUDUN WÄRTSILÄ-SEURA ry.
388
KULOSAAREN SEURAKUNTA
389
KETOLA Erkki A.
390
KESKI-SUOMEN ARGILLANDERIT ry.
391
LAUKKANEN Erkki
392
AUTIO Kari Jorma
393
SIIRTOLA Teuvo
394
JORMAKKA Väinö
395
KOKKO Maj
396
VIRTANEN Pia
397
SOININEN Marja
398
KOKKO Kaj
399
KOKKO Olli
400
GREN Seppo
401
TAMPEREEN VENEILIJÄT
402
HYNÖSTEN SUKUSEURA ry.
403
HÄMÄLÄINEN Risto Sakari suku
404
TURKUHALLI TYPHOON
405
MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT ry.
406
HONKATUKIA Toimi Ensio
407
KAUPPILA Pentti
408
LAITISTEN SUKUSEURA ry.
409
HARJURANNAN IMMOSTEN SUKUSEURA ry.
410
SIIK Lauri Antero
411
JARKKO Anja
412
LUUKOLA Toivo
413
TERVO Matti Vilho
414
KAITAAN KOULU JA LUKIO
415
KETTUNEN Pertti
416
VUOKSENRANNAN VIROLAISET SUKUSEURA ry.
417
VÄNTTISTEN SUKUSEURA ry.
418
METSÄPIRTTIJÄRJESTÖT
419
KAARTINEN Juha Petteri
420
MANNI Tarmo
421
LAHDENPOHJAN KAUPPALAN SEURA
422
CASAGRANDE Irma ja Benito
423
GRAHN Elis
424
VÄLIMÄKI Ilkka Aimo Tapio
425
HANDOLIN Esko Edvard
426
SARPARANTA sukuseura ry.
427
KURPPA Esko Aulis
428
SÖÖRMARKUN KYLÄTOIMIKUNTA
429
MARTELA Matti
430
NIKUN SUKUSEURA
431
JORMAKKA Teuvo Juhani
432
DATASAMPO ky.
433
RAAHEN MERISEURA ry.
434
HAMMARBERG Riitta ja Antti
435
KULHUA Maija-Liisa ja Simo
436
TALARI sukuvaakuna
437
TALARI Tapani
438
SIGFRID ERIKINPOJAN SUKUSEURA ry.
439
RASI Jussi Tapio Antero
440
JUHO NIEMISEN JÄLKELÄISET
441
NIEMINEN Pentti
442
KAJAVA Kirsi
443
PULCU Mucbil
444
BORGENSTRÖM Pasi Petteri
445
KORHONEN Pekka
446
KJÄLDMAN-MARTIN sukuvaakuna
447
LONKA Ritva Helena
448
MÄKELÄ Siru Sirkka-Liisa
449
LONKA Pekka Sakari
450
KAMMONEN Riitta-Liisa ja Osmo
451
PALEVUO Pia Maarit
452
KOIVURINTA Matti
453
LINDROOS Risto Kalevi
454
HAAPANEN Olli
455
KEMPPAINEN Seppo Olavi
456
GRÖNROOS Raimo
457
HEINONEN Jorma
458
RIIHON HIRVIMIEHET ry.
459
EDELMAN Bror-Carl
460
LAINE Risto
461
PAPINNIEMI Eino
462
KUPIAINEN Juhani
463
RUUSKANEN Pentti
464
NIEMINEN Timo
465
SUOMEN KÄDEN-VÄÄNTÖLIITTO ry.
466
OY LIVAL AB
467
POLYTEKNIKKOJEN RADIOKERHO OHTI
468
LEHTIÖ Jaakko Sakari suku
469
LEHTIÖ Aarno
470
PELLINEN Anton Veli-Heikki
471
KULJU Annikki ja Olavi
472
TUKIA Hely ja Jouko
473
TIKKURILAN NAVIGAATIOSEURA ry.
474
SUKUSEURA HAKOLA ry.
475
PALMROOS Tauno
476
TYTÄRSAAREN KALASTAJAIN SEURA ry.
477
VAPAALAN OMAKOTIYHDISTYS ry.
478
NISKANEN Yrjö Hermanni
479
VUONTISJÄRVI Urho
480
ALVETTULAN KYLÄ
481
LAAKSO Jorma
482
OULIEN SUKU
483
SILVENNOINEN Paavo
484
LEHTOLA Paavo ja Sisko
485
LAANKOSKI Tapani
486
AHOKAINEN Toivo Ilmari
487
WIIPURIN SUOMALAINEN PURSISEURA ry.
488
PAAJES Lenni Uljas
489
KASEVA Erkki Juhani
490
ELORANTA
491
PAASONRANNAN PAASO-JA TIIRO-SUVUT
492
TIIRO Olli
493
LÄHTEENMÄKI suku
494
LEPPÄNEN Jarkko
495
HARES Maila ja Juhani
496
SUOMENLINNAN RANNIKKOTYKISTÖKILTA ry.
497
LEWING Harry Helmer
498
KOSKENMÄKI Voitto
499
NY Pertti Juhani
500
TORVINEN Kai Juhani
501
JUVOSTEN SUKUSEURA
502
TAMMELA Leo Tapani
503
VANHANEN Erkki
504
KÄLVIÄINEN Markku Juhani
505
VATANEN Veikko Kaarlo
506
LEPPÄNEN Marko
507
LIONS CLUB VUOSAARI ry.
508
LAPPALAINEN Virpi
509
VALKEAPÄÄ
510
YLIKOMI Jorma Ilmari
511
HINTIKKA suku
512
VIIALAN HOPEA-ANKKURI ry.
513
YLÄ-SAVON SEURA ry.
514
GRÖNROOS-HACKLININ SUKU
515
GRÖNROOS Timo
516
RUSI Seppo
517
VALKAMA Ilmari
518
KARPPINEN Reijo
519
SIITOSEN SUKUSEURA ry.
520
LESKISET ry. sukuseura
521
SYVÄNIEMEN JA ARONPURON SUKUSEURA
522
SENBRYGGIN SUKUSEURA
523
HIRVENLAHTI suku
524
GORDEIN SUKU
525
WALLSTRÖM sukuvaakuna
526
PAJUSALO Mika Sakari
527
EHDER Tapio
528
SIITONEN Väinö Jalmari
529
RANNIKON PUOLUSTAJAIN KILTA ry.
530
RAVANTTI Erkki
531
VÄSTILÄ Marko Juhani
532
UPONEN Pasi Juhani
533
OLKKOLA Kosti
534
OLKKOLA Kimmo
535
TIKKA Pirjo ja Heimo
536
TIMBERG Urpo
537
GAIB Heinz-Georg
538
SORMUNEN Alpo Tapani
539
SORMUNEN Aarne Olavi Samuel
540
SORMUNEN Yrjö Henrik Johannes
541
TAMMISALO Jari
542
PULLINEN Teuvo
543
SALO Helena
544
HOVILA Antti Aatos
545
VESA suku
546
HEINONEN Jarmo Unto Uolevi
547
TETRI Lippo
548
SIMO HÖRKÖN SUKUYHDISTYS ry.
549
RAASSINA sukuseura ry.
550
OLARIN SEURAKUNTA
551
SUOMEN YKSITYISET PALVELUKODIT ry.
552
ETELÄ-KARJALAN LIITTO
553
ESPOONLAHDEN KOULU JA LUKIO
554
JÄRVINEN Ilpo
555
KIIKAN VALLIN SUKU
556
HAUKKALA suku
557
TUOVINEN-suku
558
KRUUNUN KILTA
559
HAVUKAINEN-HAUKKANEN-HAVUKKA-HAUKKA SUKUSEURA
560
HANNIKAISTEN SUKUSEURA ry.
561
TOUKONEN Juhani Herman
562
SUIHKO suku
563
HARTIKAISEN SUKU
564
TAKALA Kaino Mikael
565
SARKOLA Matti
566
VILJANEN Pauli Aatos
567
HELSINGIN SEUDUN SOANLAHTELAISET ry.
568
SUISTAMON PERINNESEURA ry.
569
OLARI-SEURA ry.
570
VALANTA Keijo Ilmari
571
TAMMI Eero
572
PILHJERTA Matti Vilho Juhani
573
SALMI Raimo
574
KORNILOW Johannes
575
ENSO-GUTZEITIN IMATRAN SAIRAUSKASSA
576
AIHKISALO Mauno Niilo Henrik
577
SINISALO Seppo
578
POHJOIS-SAVON KRÖGERIT ry.
579
RINNE Reino Aleksanteri
580
WRIGHT sukuseura
581
WILKMAN Stig Ragnar
582
LUUKELAN SUKU HAUKIPUTAALTA
583
BUSHMAN-RANGER'S
584
VÄSTILÄ Pentti Kalervo
585
SELIN Helmer
586
JÄRVELÄ Harri Johannes
587
JOHANNEKSELAISET ry.
588
ALHO Pekka
589
LEHTINEN Ilkka
590
LAAKKOSTEN SUKUSEURA ry.
591
WIKSTRÖM Mauri Aleksander
592
SIMON SEURAKUNTA
593
KATAJANOKAN ALA-ASTEEN KOULU
594
MATINPALO Antti
595
ARPPE Erkki Gunnar
596
WIKBERG Rudolf
597
KIIHTELYSVAARAN HUHTI-LAMMEN PERINNETOIMIKUNTA
598
BACKBERGIN SUKUSEURA
599
ANDERSON Bengt
600
KETONEN Touko
601
HIRSILÄN RIISTAMIEHET ry.
602
KAHLKE Stig
603
VESARANTA Matti Veikko
604
TALONEN Harri
605
LEHTONEN Heikki
606
LAVAJÄRVEN MAAMIESSEURA ry.
607
SIIRA Matti Yrjö
608
KURUN ERÄMIEHET ry.
609
TOIKKANEN Frans
610
URONEN Timo Kalevi
611
LAKANEN Esa Tapani
612
KOMOSTEN SUKUYHDISTYS ry.
613
KUMPULAISTEN SUKUSEURA ry.
614
PIRKKALAN ANIAN KYLÄTOIMIKUNTA
615
PYYNIKIN ASUKASYHDISTYS ry.
616
ISO-KOUVOLA Pentti Mikael
617
SALÁN Kari Antero
618
RAIVIO Ossi
619
HEIKKISTEN SUKUSEURA
620
JUHO JA ALEKSANDRA RANNAN SUKU
621
SAJAKORPI Kimmo
622
PAAVO JA MARIA TIKAN SUKUSEURA
623
SALMINEN Esa Tapio
624
LEINIÄLÄN MÄKISET sukuseura
625
HEIKKILÄN SUKU
626
SUSI-SUKUSEURA ry.
627
CAJANUS-CAJAN-RAIVIO-KAINUA-SUKU
628
PAJARI sukuseura
629
VORNASTEN SUKUSEURA ry.
630
VUORINEN Yrjö
631
VIKMAN Eero
632
LEHTOVUORI Jorma
633
JÄRVINEN Vilho
634
HUMALAJÄRVI Pertti
635
OINONEN Lauri
636
MALMINEN Jukka Hermanni
637
RUUSUVUORI Juhani
638
RANTAMOIJANEN Lasse
639
VUORENMAA Tauno Olavi
640
ESKIL PIIRA SEURA
641
MARIANA JA ISAK PENTTILÄN SUKU
642
JOUSI Arto
643
LILJA Pekka
644
KUUSINEN Aatos Kaarlo
645
SORJONEN Kyösti
646
LAITALA Maarit Kristiina
647
RUOHOLAHTI-GRÄSVIKEN ASUKASYHDISTYS ry.
648
LAUKKASTEN SUKUSEURA ry.
649
HELASTE Juhani Ilkka
650
BROTHERUS Leena
651
PALORANTA Antti
652
RAULO Jarmo
653
LEHTIKUNNAS Juhani
654
KOPONEN Ari
655
PALMU Pentti Kalervo
656
PAKKASEN SUKUSEURA ry.
657
LEINO Arno Elias
658
TIKKANEN Pertti Juhani
659
KÄÄRIÄINEN Aulis
660
MECKLIN Sakari
661
MOLANDER Pentti
662
WUOLIJOKI Erkki
663
IKOSEN SUKUSEURA ry.
664
KÄKELÄ Erkki Johannes
665
RYTKÖLÄ Tuomo Julius
666
HANNUKAINEN Helena
667
LIIKASTEN SUKUSEURA ry.
668
VALKJÄRVEN KOPRIEN SUKUSEURA ry.
669
EERO RAUTAJOEN SUKU
670
HENTTOSEN SUKUSEURA
671
TIMO JA KATJA PELTOSEN SUKU
672
LEHMUSKALLIO Eero Antero
673
WESTERBERG sukuseura
674
HOKKASEN SUKU
675
MIILUNPOHJAN SUKU
676
LAVANSAARI-SEURA ry.
677
VASANKARI Pekka
678
SUKUSEURA MELKAS ry.
679
KOSKELAN SUKUSEURA
680
NUOTTAVAARAN KYLÄ
681
SUKUSEURA TYNYS ry.
682
RYYNÄSTEN SUKUSEURA ry.
683
UUSI-LÄHTEENMÄKI Pekka ja Helvi
684
KAUTSALO Reijo
685
RAJALA Panu
686
ERIC ANDERSININ JÄLKELÄISET ry.
687
NASKI Alpo
688
KORHONEN Juha Olavi
689
PULKKISTEN SUKUSEURA
690
JOHANSSON Jean
691
SALLA-SEURA ry.
692
TAMMINEN Erkki Juhani
693
JÄRVINEN Veijo Matti Ilmari
694
KARA Timo
695
KOIVULA Timo
696
VIITANEN Marjo
697
SIEVÄNEN Asko
698
PUSA Matti
699
HAIKONEN Pentti Olavi
700
SYLVÄNNE Riitta Anneli Birgitta
701
SAMUEL KAUPPILAN SUKUSEURA ry.
702
FREDRIK INGININ jälkeläiset.
703
JÄSPERIN SUKU / Pekka Vuorela
704
KUOLEMAJÄRVEN INKISEN SUKUSEURA
705
GRÖNSTRAND Johan Erkki Ensio
706
UIMONEN Kaija Margareta
707
ORELL Hannu
708
NURMEN METSÄSTÄJÄT ry.
709
OLKINUORA Lauri T.
710
RÄSÄNEN Henrik
711
AHTISAARI Martti Oiva Kalevi
712
MÄKILUODON LINNAKE / SIRR
713
HONKANEN Erkki Vilhelm
714
MARTIKAINEN Kari ja Marja
715
WESTERBERG Norman
716
SIIPIPYÖRÄ Oy
717
HAPPOSTEN SUKUSEURA ry.
718
HEINONEN Olli
719
SALMI Veijo
720
SUKUSEURA MARJA-AHO ry.
721
ANDERSON Kaj Oski Juhani
722
SAARTO Jukka Martti Kalevi
723
JÄPPINEN Jouni Johannes
724
PUIKKOSTEN SUKUSEURA ry.
725
JOKELA-SEURA r.y
726
BÄCKSTRÖM Bror Henrik Anders
727
YLÄ-TUUHONEN Esko ja Irma
728
MÄNTYJÄRVI Jaakko Olavi
729
TÄHTINEN Kari Juhani
730
MATILAINEN-SUKU ry.
731
KARL ARTHUR SPOOFIN SUKUHAARA
732
MATTILA Kari Juhani
733
HIRSCHOVITS-GERZ Samuel Kalman
734
ENKVIST Nils Erik August
735
WERKASALON SUKUSEURA ry.
736
PUOTINIEMI Aarno Olavi
737
MAC ELLIOT KLAANI
738
KALETTOMAN KYLÄTOIMIKUNTA
739
HAAKANEN Pertti Mikko Kalervo
740
AQUILA CAPITAL Oy.
741
TARKIAISTEN SUKUSEURA ry.
742
KNUUTILA Hannu Mikael
743
HALMEMIES Reino
744
MAANPUOLUSTUS-LIITTO RY / A-
745
HOLMSTRÖM Iris
746
DAHLMAN Ari Tapio
747
MARKOVAARA Kari Juhani
748
MARKOVAARA Martti Juhani
749
NÄÄPPÄ Terho Ilmari
750
TUUNAINEN Risto
751
ORRE Tuula Anneli Maarit
752
VIROLAHDEN TULKIT ry.
753
HEIKKILÄ Pasi
754
VIRTAPOHJA Harri
755
PEIPINEN Saara Iida
756
ETELÄ-SAVON KOULUTUKSEN KUNTAYHTYMÄ
757
HEIKKILÄ-HEIKKINEN SUKU ry.
758
MARTELIUS SUKUSEURA r.y
759
JAKOBSEN Glenn Jorstad
760
SAVIKURKI Esko
761
PIISPANEN Esko Ensio
762
JAHNUKAINEN Iiro
763
GRÖNROS Jarmo Juhani
764
KAUHASEN SUKUSEURA ry.
765
SOININEN Jarmo Ari
766
PIETILÄISEN SUKUSEURA
767
PONSI Matti
768
JALKASTEN SUKUSEURA
769
LAUTTANEN Jorma Viljo Olavi
770
TSUTSUNEN Reino
771
ÄYRÄPÄÄN PITÄJÄSEURA ry.
772
PYHÄ ALLIANSSI-YHDISTYS
773
TALA Heikki
774
SUKUSEURA HENRIK JA MARIA MAKKOSEN JÄLKELÄISET ry.
775
EBNETH Hans Ruprecht
776
HEIKKINEN Tero Juhani
777
NYMAN Paul W. J.
778
KYLMÄLÄ Jouko
779
TORNBERGIN SUKUSEURA ry.
780
CASTRÉN-SUKU ry.
781
INNANEN Esko
782
JOKELAN KANSALAISOPISTO
783
REMEKSET ry.
784
MYLLYMÄKI Kalle Sakari
785
LEHTI Heino Juhani
786
LEHTI Maarit Hannele
787
MOLNËR Rudolf
788
LAATIKAINEN Elmer
789
YRITYSTUTKIMUS-NEUVOTTELUKUNTA ry.
790
LAINE Henri-Pekka
791
KURITTU Arto
792
MYLLYMÄKI Vappu Marjaana
793
KORTELAMPI Kalervo Aarre Aleksanteri
794
SAURAMA suku
795
GISS Markus
796
HANNISEN SUKUYHDISTYS
797
KEKÄLÄINEN Antti
798
HELLENBERG Timo
799
MERELLI R. Wilhelm
800
VÄSTILÄ Tuija Hannele
801
PENTINMIKKO Matti Allan
802
JOUTSIKOSKI Eero
803
TUOMAINEN Viljo
804
KINKKI Markku
805
MÄKINEN Helena
806
RINTAMAMIESVETERAANIEN POHJOIS-KARJALAN PIIRI
807
RONHOVDE Thor
808
YLIJOKI Jouko ja Anne
809
OCKENSTRÖM Pasi Tuomas
810
MIELTY Kalevi Johannes
811
KOISTISTEN SUKUSEURA
812
HOLOPAINEN Seppo
813
GERPE Manuel
814
FAGERNÄS Peter
815
SAHAVIRTA Aarre Aleksi
816
ANTTONEN Aarno
817
BLOMQVIST Pehr
818
HÄNNINEN Kaarina
819
KADENIUS Jorma
820
KOIVISTO Heikki
821
AURANAHO Pentti
822
MERIKANTO Reijo
823
HIRVENSALMEN DAHLBERGIT ry.
824
ANTTURI Kai Einar
825
ILOLA Jarno
826
KARVINEN Reijo
827
LEPPÄSLÄISTEN SUKUSEURA ry.
828
LOUHIO Arto
829
MELASEN SUKUSEURA ry.
830
NISSINEN Jouko Heikki
831
NUMMINEN Petri Juhani
832
NYBERG Esko ja Armi
833
ROSLUND Reino
834
ÖHBERGIN SUKUSEURA
835
HONKANEN Timo
836
SARVILINNA Timo
837
LAINE Raimo Artturi
838
KAIRAVUO Reijo Juhani
839
KORTEHISTO Selmi
840
SARSO Heikki
841
SUKUSEURA LIPSANEN ry.
842
MATTSSON Reino Olavi
843
HEPO-OJA Risto
844
NYSTRÖM Gregor
845
ALANNE Jarmo
846
NYBÄCK Kurt
847
KURKISUO Tuula Elina
848
SANTA CLAUS ENTERPRISES Oy
849
NILS GUSTAF MALMBERGIN SUKUSEURA ry.
850
MATTILA Risto
851
HELENIUS Heikki
852
NIEMINEN Veikko Kalevi
853
KOSKITANNER Kari Tapio
854
PIRKAN JENGITYÖ ry.
855
KEURUSSELÄN SEUDUN SUKUTUTKIJAT ry.
856
ETHOLÉN Harri
857
JÄRVI Petteri Juhani
858
JOENTAAN HINDUIN-HILTUSEN SUKUSEURA ry.
859
RINKINEN Kalevi
860
TAMMINEN Raimo ja Riitta
861
EMIL EDVARD KIVIRANNAN SUKUSEURA ry.
862
NYKÄNEN Olavi Ilmari
863
GRANHOLMIN SUKUSEURA
864
VUORENMAA Pauli Tapani
865
WEDERHORN-SUKUSEURA
866
VALTONEN Markku Johannes
867
SALO Matti
868
RAUHALA Osmo
869
RASINEN Kalevi Valdemar
870
RUOKOLAINEN Matti Ilmari
871
PITKÄJÄRVI Jari Pekka
872
PALO Viljo Johannes
873
MÄKI Vesa ja Kirsti
874
MÄKELÄ Henri Matti Tapio
875
LAAKSO Jan Kristian
876
SALMINEN Markku Olavi
877
KILPELÄINEN Risto Juhani
878
TIKANMÄKI Reijo ja Elisa
879
PELTOLA Ari Olavi
880
SUKUSEURA KORPUNEN ry.
881
HAAPALINNA Ilkka Osmo Kalervo
882
VILJANEN Altti
883
KETTUNEN Eija
884
GUMMERUS-PIHKALAN SUKU
885
ROGEL-SUKUSEURA
886
NIEMINEN Risto Juhani
887
TUOMAS NIILONPOIKA MÄNTSÄN JÄLKELÄISTEN SUKUSEURA
888
PINSIÖN METSÄSTYSSEURA ry.
889
EERO SOMPIN SUKU
890
RAATIKAINEN Seppo Sakari
891
RUOHONEN Kai Pentti Juhani
892
SALMI-YLÄTUPA SUKUSEURA ry.
893
SYLVÄNNE Olli
894
LAHMA Erkki ja Riitta
895
VÄISSI Jukka
896
ERKAMO Markku Pekka
897
GRÖNROOS Erik Kristian Volter
898
PELTOSALO Eino Sakari
899
FINNILÄN SUKUSEURA ry.
900
RUUSUKALLIO Pekka
901
JÄNKÄSTEN SUKUSEURA ry.
902
JAAKKIMAN LAAKKOSTEN SUKUSEURA
903
LEINONEN Jaakko
904
LAITILAN SEUDUN SIMULAN SUKUSEURA ry.
905
HAUTAKANGAS Taisto
906
RUOTSALAINEN Pertti Lauri
907
FOSSI Jouko
908
HEINOLAN SEUDUN KARJALAISET ry.
909
TAMPEREEN VINOTEQUE Oy.
910
MATIKAISEN SUKUSEURA
911
MAUTEMPS Nicolas
912
TIMGREN Risto
913
SALMENPOHJA Markku
914
EEVA Erkki Ilmari
915
JÄRVENTAUSTA Kosti
916
KIEMA-SUKU
917
WIEDERBAUM Robert
918
HALMETOJA Ari
919
KAUPPINEN Tapio Juhani
920
MENNANDER Robert William
921
HYVÄRINEN Eero
922
JAATINEN Tuomo
923
KILPIÖN SUKUSEURA ry.
924
LILJA Timo
925
SALMELA Mauno
926
SUKUSEURA LEMIN AHOSET ry.
927
WALÉN Rauno
928
KIURU Veijo
929
KYYRILÄINEN METSÄKERHO
930
SOUKKA-KOSKELAN SUKUSEURA ry.
931
SVEITSIN YSTÄVIEN KILTA ry.
932
VALTONEN Timo Tapani
933
AHJOHARJU Taisto Olavi
934
PÄLKJÄRVEN PITÄJÄSEURA ry.
935
LEMPIÄISTEN SUKUSEURA ry.
936
FORSELL Aimo Petteri
937
MÄKELÄ Veikko Antero
938
SALMINEN Helena Marjatta
939
TULKKI Aapo K.
940
KOKKO Tuomo Tapani
941
LIEDES Juhani
942
HAUKKA Sakari
943
LEHTO Jaakko Einari Tapio
944
HAFSSVÄRD-SUKUSEURA
945
PALANDER Seppo
946
BORG Harald Karl Gabriel
947
WILJAKAN SUKUSEURA
948
LAHTINEN Antti
949
MELLER-SUKU
950
HIRVONEN Markus
951
SOTILASPERINTEEN SEURA ry.
952
TIETOMATO Oy
953
YRJÄLÄN SUKU
954
ERVASTI Simo Pekka
955
RÖNNHOLM Kari Jukka
956
KATAJAHOVI
957
KÄRKKÄINEN Osmo
958
ANTTI RONKAISEN JÄLKELÄISET
959
PAAVO UUSITUVAN SUKU
960
PIIRAINEN sukuvaakuna
961
WESTERHOLM Jan
962
AHONEN Henry
963
CHRISTER JA SATU LINDBOMIN SUKU
964
GRÖNBERG Nils Håkan
965
KUUSINEN Jaakko
966
KOSKINEN Pekka
967
HYYTIÄISTEN SUKUSEURA ry.
968
ESPO Antti Juhani
969
PIETIÄISEN SUKUSEURA
970
ALANEN Jaakko ja SALOKANGAS-ALANEN Anja
971
OKKONEN OCKENSTRÖM SUKUSEURA ry.
972
PUSA Aarne
973
MÄNTY Reima Valter
974
PAKSU Markku Juhani
975
MIELITYISEN SUKUSEURA
976
BACKMANIN SUKUSEURA
977
KONTKASEN SUKUSEURA ry.
978
KASPER GRÖHNIN SUKUSEURA
979
KUUKAN SUKUSEURA
980
VIIPURIN PITÄJÄSEURA
981
HINKKANEN Anja
982
ILVES Erkki Olavi
983
SUKUSEURA MURAJAT
984
PENNANEN Hannu
985
PARIKKA sukuseura
986
PENNANEN Hertta
987
MIKKONEN Rainer
988
JUUTILAINEN Vuokko
989
SUTISTEN SUKUSEURA
990
KARPPISTEN SUKUSEURA ry.
991
EKBLAD Yrjö Albert
992
LAIHO Lauri
993
LÖFSTRÖM Markus Allan
994
MATIKKALA Antti Samuli
995
PUUMALAN PYTÄVÄNSAAREN AUVISET
996
BLOMBERG Antero Jukka
997
ALA-HÄRKÖSEN SUKUSEURA ry.
998
HÄTÖNEN Pasi
999
WAVEBROS-SOFT Oy
1000
SINKKOSTEN SUKUSEURA ry.
1001
SEPPÄLÄ Reino ja Maija-Leena
1002
VEHVILÄINEN Pertti Juhani
1003
SJÖBLOM Nils-Robert
1004
LAAKSONEN Hannu Olavi
1005
GRÖNDAHL Ville
1006
SUURNÄKKI-SUKUSEURA ry.
1007
MÄNTÄN SAIRAALAN SISÄTAUTIOSASTO
1008
KOSKELA Jarmo
1009
SAARI Harri J.
1010
TEFKE-SUKUSEURA
1011
ANAJA Markus
1012
CRISTEL ESKILSSON ASIKAISEN JÄLKELÄISET
1013
AURIOLA Antti Kalevi
1014
CORENIUS-SUKU
1015
HAUKIPÄÄ Mika
1016
HEINONEN Heimo
1017
IIVARI Jarmo Aaro Juhani
1018
KEIHO Kyösti
1019
KYPPÖ Ensio
1020
JAAKOB ELIAKSENPOIKA LAULUMAAN JÄLKELÄISET
1021
LEHTOMÄEN SUKUSEURA
1022
MATTI LUOMASEN JÄLKELÄISET
1023
NEVALAINEN Lauri K.
1024
OIKARISTEN SUKUSEURA
1025
PYRYLÄN SUKUSEURA
1026
RAPON SUKUSEURA
1027
REHN Magnus
1028
RUPOSTEN SUKUSEURA
1029
SALMI Pertti Ensio
1030
TELATAIPALEEN HÄMÄLÄISET -SUKUSEURA
1031
TIMONEN Juhani
1032
TUORES Juha Kristian
1033
YLÄ-NOJONEN Harri
1034
VUORINEN Hilkka
1035
TOLVANEN Jouko
1036
HUTTUSTEN SUKUSEURA
1037
LUUKOLA Toivo / Simolan suku
1038
MERON SUKUSEURA
1039
VIRKKUNEN Toivo
1040
NÄRHI Pertti
1041
VILLO Olli ja Maire
1042
MERISOTAKOULUN RT-KURSSI
1043
PIETILÄ Simo ja Sirpa
1044
LINDQVIST Clas-Olof
1045
SERVO Antti
1046
JUVONEN Osmo Antti
1047
NIIRANEN Kari Tapio ja LIIV Kadi
1048
PUTKONEN Ari Uolevi
1049
KARHU-SUKU
1050
HINKAN SUKUSEURA
1051
LAAKSO Lari
1052
VAMPULAN SIIPIVEIKOT
1053
SIPOSTEN SUKUSEURA
1054
WEST-SUKUSEURA
1055
RIMPILÄINEN-suku
1056
BONSDORFF Mikael
1057
SALMIA Ilkka
1058
VUORINEN Aarne Antero
1059
VILLA Matti Eemil
1060
USKIN SUKUSEURA
1061
TÖRÖSEN SUKU
1062
OLLILA Jari
1063
LÄHTEENMÄKI Jouko
1064
KIRJALAINEN Jari
1065
TÄTTÄLÄINEN Minttu
1066
NEUVONEN August Pekka Juhani
1067
LÅNGFORS-STARCK ry.
1068
EK Jan
1069
PARKKOLA Petri
1070
JUNTUSTEN SUKUSEURA
1071
JALONEN Esa
1072
HELSINGIN TYKKIYHDISTYS
1073
KAUHANEN Olli
1074
LINDHOLM Patrik
1075
SEETULA Eino
1076
KAIJANSINKON SUKUSEURA
1077
LEPPÄNEN Ulla
1078
MURTO Matti
1079
VEIKKO JULININ PERILLISET
1080
DANIELSSON Ingmar
1081
JANTUSEN SUKUSEURA
1082
SIRÉN Sirkka Päivikki
1083
TORVINEN Matti Olavi
1084
JUHO TORVISEN JÄLKELÄISET
1085
VIRTOMAA Hannu Viljo
1086
NIKOSKELAINEN Jukka
1087
JUUSELA Vesa Sakari
1088
JALKAVÄEN SÄÄTIÖ
1089
BAGGE Oiva Olavi
1090
SAJANIEMI Antti
1091
VILHO JOHANNES KUOSAN SUKUSEURA ry.
1092
HAGELSTAM Carl-Henrik
1093
KOENKYTÖ Jyrki
1094
KULMALA Jorma
1095
HANNU UUSITALON SUKU
1096
SEPPÄLÄ Jussi Aulis
1097
PARONEN Harri
1098
JYLHÄ Tiina
1099
MUNUKAN SUKUSEURA ry.
1100
AHONKIVI Mikko
1101
RANTAJÄTKÄT ry.
1102
SUOMEN KESKIAIKASEURA
1103
MÄKELÄINEN Jukka
1104
LEMBERG Timo
1105
PUKKI-RAVI SUKU
1106
MÄÄTTÄSTEN SUKUSEURA ry.
1107
MURSUNEN Timo Albert
1108
ANIKARIN SUKU
1109
KORHONEN Markus H.
1110
PEURAMÄKI Anja
1111
HALONEN Tarja
1112
YLÄ-SAVON TASKISET
1113
TARTON RAUHA ry.
1114
HERKEPEUS Sami
1115
CLUB S
1116
JUNILA Jani
1117
OLAVI ELON SUKU
1118
ROSSIN SUKU
1119
MONTO Mauri
1120
KIRVUN KOPRIEN SUKUSEURA ry.
1121
JASKARI Tero Petteri
1122
HALME Mauno
1123
ORHALA Pentti
1124
BLINNIKAN SUKUSEURA
1125
SÖDER Aarno
1126
HÄTÖNEN Kari
1127
KEKONI släkten
1128
TARJANNE Jukka
1129
LAPINLAHDEN SEURAKUNTA
1130
TUOMINEN Asko
1131
NURMINEN Esko
1132
ASUNTA Mikko
1133
SUHONEN Pentti
1134
RAILO Topi
1135
KIVININ SUKUSEURA
1136
VIRTANEN Aulis
1137
HAAPANIEMI Ritva Kyllikki
1138
JALONEN Leo
1139
RANTALA Markku Kalevi
1140
SUOMINEN Kaino ja Eeva
1141
TIUSANEN Reijo
1142
VUORI Onni
1143
SVARTSJÖ Bengt Matts Runar
1144
KIVIRINTA Markku Valtter
1145
KULMALA Erkki ja Annikki
1146
KATAJA Tapani
1147
SUTINEN Kirsti
1148
MATIKAINEN Petri Tapio
1149
VILJANEN Raimo
1150
ROIKONEN Eelis
1151
TURUNEN Jari
1152
PERÄINEN Erkki Olli Oskari
1153
NILSIÄN SYVÄRILÄN PASASET
1154
RANTALA Aarne
1155
LINDHOLM-RAUTJOKI Marko ja Nina
1156
SEDERHOLM-HOTAKAINEN
1157
VUOKSELA-SEURA ry.
1158
HALINEN Anneli
1159
KIISKI suku
1160
KIISKI Oie
1161
ROJO Väinö
1162
KOIVISTON HEINOT ry.
1163
JOUHKI SUKUSEURA ry.
1164
KERVINEN Jukka Tuomo
1165
HELLÄKOSKI Tuomas ja Anne
1166
HIETANEN Pentti ja Heini
1167
LIND Pekka
1168
LUKKARINEN - LUKKARI SUKUSEURA ry.
1169
MATTI JA MARIA SEPPÄLÄN SUKUSEURA ry.
1170
KASURINEN Kari
1171
HONKALA Matti
1172
HALME Tapio
1173
WIKSTRÖM Ari
1174
HOKKANEN Tommi Allan
1175
HANDOLIN Paavo Emil
1176
HELIN-SUKU
1177
HIMASEN SUKUSEURA ry.
1178
SYVÄRINEN Juha
1179
RAUTALAMMIN PAKARISET
1180
KANNINEN Olli-Pekka
1181
SUURILUHTA-SAVINOFF SEURA ry.
1182
KUISMAN SUKUSEURA ry.
1183
HEDBERG Gunnar
1184
AHL Kim
1185
ARPOSTEN SUKUSEURA ry.
1186
HÄMERI Juhani
1187
AKAAN-PENTTILÄ Eero
1188
WIKMAN Håkan
1189
KAINUUN KORHOSTEN SUKUSEURA ry.
1190
SALO Merja Helena
1191
HOKAJÄRVI Tapio
1192
KIRMA SUKUVAAKUNA
1193
PIIPPO Teijo
1194
UOSUKAISTEN SUKUSEURA
1195
HOKKANEN Heikki Tapio
1196
YLINEN sukuvaakuna
1197
YLINEN Jarmo
1198
HEDMAN Henrik Gustaf
1199
LIPPUTEHDAS FINN MARIN / Heraldiikkakeskus
1200
SÖDERLUND Gustav
1201
BORGMÄSTARS Mats Anders
1202
NIEMI Keijo
1203
PARKKALI Mika Tapio
1204
HEINÄNEN Timo
1205
LAAKSONEN Janni
1206
AXBERG Kaj
1207
KOVANEN Timo Kalevi
1208
BRAX Asko
1209
YLÄ-OUTINEN Urho
1210
OULUNSALON KURIKAN SUKUSEURA ry.
1211
LAPPALAINEN Pauli
1212
RANTA Harri
1213
TAURUN SUKUSEURA
1214
VUORINEN Pentti ja Marja-Liisa
1215
RANTA Jukka-Pekka
1216
KESKI-LAHDEN SEURAKUNTA
1217
OHRALAHDEN SUKUSEURA
1218
OUNI Kaarlo
1219
PAINOTALO SILKKISIIPI Oy
1220
OKSANEN Seppo
1221
LIONS CLUB HELSINKI /Itä N-Piiri
1222
SVENSKA NORMALLYCEUM
1223
LAMPINEN Risto
1224
KOIVUMAA Mika
1225
TIEAHO Martti
1226
KÄRÄVÄ Simo
1227
BJÖRKLUND SUKUSEURA Karhun sukuhaara
1228
KAIPAINEN Sari
1229
KALLIO Karri Simo Matias
1230
ANTTILA Katja Maaria
1231
KABBÖLE BY - KABBÖLEN KYLÄ
1232
TORSTILA-SUKU
1233
TORSTILA Ilkka Johannes ja Satu
1234
MEILAHTI-SUKU
1235
SILVENNOINEN Raimo Johannes
1236
SEPPÄLÄ Leena
1237
ANNER Rea
1238
LILLEBERGIN SUKUSEURA
1239
LYDMAN Sven Lennart
1240
SOVIO-SOVELIUS-SUVUN SUKUYHDISTYS ry.
1241
LAAKSONEN Reijo Ilmari
1242
BJÖRKLUND Pål-Olof
1243
MOOTTORIPYÖRÄKERHO VAAKUNA - MC
1244
RUOKONEN Pirjo
1245
BJÖRKLUND Antti
1246
COLLAN Jukka Tapio
1247
PARKANON BOMANIEN SUKUSEURA
1248
IHAMÄKI Jarmo
1249
TALONEN Ilpo
1250
PREPULA Matti
1251
SUKUSEURA KOIVISTON MÄKELÄISET
1252
NORRVIK Christer
1253
NIKKANEN Maija-Liisa
1254
LUOTOLA Hannu
1255
VÄLKYN SUKUSEURA
1256
ARAJUURI Tuomas
1257
MERILUOTO Erkki
1258
BENGT KELAN PERILLISTEN SUKUSEURA
1259
ESPOON PERINNEYHDISTYS AURORA ry.
1260
ETELÄ-SUOMEN JUHLAPALVELU Ky
1261
PALOJOKI Touko
1262
FABRITIUS-SUKUSEURA
1263
TURPEINEN Teemu
1264
CHRISTENSEN Hans
1265
NYYSSÖSTEN SUKUSEURA
1266
RAUTELIN Taisto Ilmari
1267
RYTSY Risto
1268
JAAKKIMA-LUMIVAARA KUISMIN SUKUSEURA
1269
TOIVONEN Juha
1270
SOPANEN Alpo
1271
LAIVUORI sukuvaakuna
1272
WESTENIUS Kurt
1273
PORKKA Ari-Panu
1274
SELÉN Mikko
1275
RASEBORGS SEGELKLUBB -RSK rf
1276
KAMMONEN Reijo
1277
TOIVANEN Sampsa
1278
TULANDER Marita
1279
JOENSUUN LYSEO VIII C -
1280
JUSTANDER-KUISMA Petri
1281
SEEK-SAARINIEMI Nina
1282
SUKUSEURA KETOLA & KOMERO
1283
KALAJA Kalle Aleks Ilmari
1284
SÄÄKSMÄEN SEURAKUNTA
1285
KÄHKÖNEN Ari
1286
MUKKULAISEN SUKUSEURA
1287
SÄDE Simo
1288
STELLBERG Ahti
1289
PELLINGE HEMBYGDSFÖRENING r.f.
1290
HYNNINEN Veli-Matti
1291
WERMUTH-VAURAMO-SUKUSEURA RY.
1292
TAIVAANRANNAN MAALARIT
1293
ILMARI HEINOSEN JÄLKELÄISET
1294
ASIKKALAN SEURAKUNTA
1295
VALKEAKOSKEN SEURAKUNTA
1296
AHVENKOSKEN KYLÄ
1297
LAHESMAA Risto Ylermi
1298
EMIL PIHLAJAOJAN SUKU
1299
VALTONEN Raino
1300
ELORANTA Oiva
1301
HUUHTANEN Raimo Ahti
1302
OJAJÄRVI Johanna (s. Österlund)
1303
FÖHRIEN SUKUSEURA ry.
1304
ALAKOSKI Pentti
1305
KURONEN Jouko
1306
LINDBERG Kim
1307
PUHAKAN SUKUSEURA ry.
1308
MYYRYLÄINEN-SUKU
1309
MÄKELÄ Seppo
1310
KORHONEN Asko
1311
HONGISTON SUKUSEURA ry.
1312
IGNATIUS-SUKU
1313
HIRVOSTEN SUKUSEURA ry.
1314
MUSTAJOEN SUKU
1315
NASTOLAN SEURAKUNTA
1316
ERIK HAREN JÄLKELÄISET
1317
MENSONEN Leo
1318
SEEVE Pertti
1319
ERIKSSON Reino
1320
HIRVIKOSKI-SUKUSEURA ry.
1321
HEINONEN Gunnar J.
1322
IDMAN Sigurd
1323
KURKI-SUONTAUSTA SUKUYHDISTYS ry.
1324
PELTOMÄKI Kosti Kullervo
1325
WALLENDAHL Mårten
1326
POHJANOKSA Terttu A. E.
1327
JUHALA Ilmo Juha
1328
HELANTO Marja
1329
TIENSUU Arto Tapani
1330
NUMMINEN Jura
1331
TERVAPORTTI Marko Sakari
1332
KULJUN PIIROISET
1333
MYLLYLÄ Janne Mikael
1334
TYNKKYSTEN SUKUSEURA
1335
PEIPON SUKUSEURA
1336
HELLÄKOSKI Eeva Marjatta
1337
VANHANEN Vesa
1338
NYMAN Olle
1339
KIRVESNIEMI Aapo
1340
SALOJUURI Matti
1341
VIHAVAINEN Olli
1342
TERHO Pentti
1343
ROUHU Antti
1344
KARIMERI Pekka
1345
PÄLVIRANTA Tuomo
1346
HURTTA Tero Tapani
1347
RAIPIA Esko
1348
SALMINEN Kalevi
1349
KARHUN-LOUKOLAN SUKUSEURA
1350
STOLT Rolf
1351
BLASNIALIS suku
1352
SUOMEN LASTENLÄÄKÄRI-YHDISTYS ry.
1353
ÖSTRING Antero
1354
HÄYHÄN SUKUSEURA
1355
SÄRKIÖ-SUKU
1356
VIRMAILAN RUSTHOLLIN SUKUYHDISTYS ry.
1357
LAHTINEN Ari
1358
PELKOSTEN sukuseura ry
1359
PREPULA Eero
1360
PREPULA Paavo
1361
PREPULA Lauri
1362
SAKKOLA-säätiö
1363
RUOTSALO Pertti
1364
VASKELAN sukuseura ry
1365
LEMSTRÖM Thomas
1366
TALVITIE Marko
1367
JUUTILAISET Jaakkiman Parkonmäeltä
1368
HURSKAINEN Antti
1369
NIKKISEN sukuseura ry
1370
TOIVASTEN sukuseura ry
1371
RISTMERI Juha-Pekka
1372
TUOMINEN Petri
1373
HAUKKANIEMEN sukuseura
1374
SERKO Paul
1375
KIVELÄ Jukka
1376
KONTIAINEN Liisa
1377
LAARI Jouni
1378
KINNUNEN Matti
1379
KANNAKSEN MYKRÄT, sukuseura
1380
PUUTARHA TAHVOSET Oy
1381
RÖPPÄNEN Pentti Aleksi
1382
KIVENNAVAN KIRJAVAISTEN sukuseura
1383
JÄMSÄ Jurkka
1384
Sukuyhdistys Forsman–Koskimies–Yrjö-Koskinen ry
1385
TUNTURILATU ry
1386
UUSIKARTANO Raimo
1387
TAMPEREN tuomiokirkkoseurakunta
1388
RAUTIO Samu
1389
HÄKKIEN sukuseura ry
1390
MIKKELIN kalastusalue
1391
VUORINEN Pauli
1392
MIKKOLA Jyrki ja Tarja
1393
SÄRESTÖNIEMI Juha
1394
PÖLLÄNEN Pasi
1395
RANTAKARI Ilari
1396
WUOKON -suku
1397
TUULOKSEN ja Hauhon Sarén-suvun sukuseura
1398
KOVÁCS Sándor
1399
ELORANTA Risto
1400
NIEMI Jussi Väinämö
1401
VALKJÄRVEN KEKKOSET
1402
HIETALA Asko
1403
VIRTAKOSKEN sukuseura
1404
LILJAVUORI-suku
1405
HÄME Juhana
1406
ANNER Denis och BREMER Mattias
1407
HÄTISEN sukuseura
1408
YLIPAASTO Reijo
1409
AHVENEN Veljeskunta
1410
KOJO sukuseura
1411
HYPOTENUUSA ry
1412
YLITALO Veikko
1413
SAMPPALA sukuseura
1414
KOVEROLA-suku
1415
POHJASMÄKI-suku
1416
KAUTTO Ari
1417
RUSANEN Juhani
1418
SORMUS Aarre
1419
PIHLSTRÖM Arne Rafael
1420
HLAVATÝ Jari
1421
SOISALO Raul ja Minna
1422
La TERRE
1423
TOSSAVAISTEN sukuseura
1424
KONTINEN Eero
1425
OJANEN Harri ja Tiina
1426
PATOSALMI Kari
1427
BÖÖK Pekka
1428
HEINJOKI-säätiö
1429
KRANKKALA Sakari
1430
JANSSON Carita
1431
IMMONEN Reijo
1432
SUOMEN SÄKKIJÄRVI-seura
1433
KOSKINEN Antti
1434
VUORINEN Anu ja Arto
1435
SIHVONEN
1436
SAHALAHDEN kappeliseurakunta
1437
PALDANIUS Jukka
1438
MOISANDERIN sukuseura
1439
UIMOSEN sukuseura ry
1440
RAHIKAINEN Heikki
1441
JAAKKIMAN Karhut sukuseura
1442
HUHTALA Jorma
1443
SAARILAHTI Ilkka
1444
ALAJOKI Pasi
1445
VINCENTIUS-VÄNTSI sukuseura ry
1446
AUTIO Harri
1447
RAUTALAMMIN ROSSIEN sukuseura
1448
TUUNAINEN Pauli
1449
VILJANEN Tapio
1450
SYKLI – Turun yliopiston historian alumniyhdistys
1451
LAAKSONEN Lauri
1452
MÄÄTTÄ sukuseura ry
1453
Loviisan suomalainen seurakunta
1454
KILPELÄINEN Arja
1455
TALOUS- JA KULTTUURIKLUBI ry
1456
MAHRBERG Teuvo
1457
RAUDANTEKIJÄIN ry
1458
HEIKKINEN Arto ja ÖSTERLUND Outi
1459
SYVÄHUOKO -suku
1460
TOIVANEN Anneli ja Adler sukuseura
1461
PIIKIN sukuseura
1462
RASKILA Esko ja Eija
1463
HUJANEN Juhani
1464
SAVON SOTILASPERINNEYHDISTYS Porrassalmi
1465
SWANLJUNG
1466
KALLINEN Jarmo
1467
HÄLLSTRÖMIEN sukuyhdistys ry
1468
KOTI KATULAPSELLE ry
1469
LAPINLEIMUN -suku
1470
KIISKI Sami
1471
KOVANEN Pentti Armas
1472
PARKUN sukuseura
1473
ERIKSSON Erik Jari
1474
PARKKALI Hilja Mirjam
1475
SAARELA Juhani Antero
1476
RÄSÄNEN Jukka ja HUHTELA Päivi
1477
TURKIA-suku Lappeenrannasta
1478
HUUSKOSTEN sukuseura ry
1479
KUOPANPORTTI Hannu Pekka
1480
KOLOSALMI-suku
1481
ESKOLA Anton
1482
VALTONEN Pertti
1483
JALONEN Kirsi
1484
ARKKO Pertti
1485
Karjalan PIRNEKSET ry
1486
MOLNÁR Gábor
1487
NIITTYKOSKI Antti Henrik
1488
RUUSKANEN-RUUSKA sukuseura ry.
1489
PAAVISTO -suku
1490
TANNER Kimmo
1491
KANTALAN -suku
1492
VUONNELSALO Janne Petteri
1493
LEHTI Hannu Uolevi
1494
POHJONEN Marja
1495
PIISPANEN Lauri
1496
KARTILA Jyrki Antero
1497
KUTINLAHTI Anneli
1498
MENTUJEN sukuseura ry
1499
MARKKULAN sukuseura
1500
VILJAKAINEN sukuseura ry
1501
VILJANEN Pekka
1502
PIRISTEN sukuseura ry
1503
NOKKA -suku
1504
PURSI Erkki Kalervo
1505
LOSTEDT Börje
1506
SJÖBLOM Johan Hans-Erik
1507
PUPUTIN sukuseura
1508
DUFVA Tuomo
1509
KESÄLÄINEN Ari
1510
DORDELA-KRÄMER sukuseura ry
1511
JAANA LAUKAMON suku
1512
HENTTONEN Esko
1513
KARIS Peter Henry
1514
HÄRMÄLÄ Hannu
1515
RÄNNÄLI Risto
1516
TYRMI Teppo
1517
IMMONEN Pekka
1518
TURUNEN Leo Artturi
1519
RONKANEN Ville
1520
PIHLAJA Jaana
1521
MOLIIS -suku
1522
HOIKKA Taina
1523
TYRMI -suku
1524
POLIISINAMMATTIKORKEAKOULUN oppilaskunta.
1525
SOLJA Erkki
1526
LUMELA Topi
1527
AHTOKARI Reijo
1528
QVARNSTRÖM Kyllikki
1529
VANNAS Antti - suku
1530
POHJOIS-KYMEN MUURARIT, Osasto 616
1531
KEURUUN Museosäätiö
1532
KEURUUN MYLLYTUULI
1533
KULTTUURITALO KIMARA/Keuruun kulttuuritoimi
1534
RAVINTOLA MIRJAMI
1535
KÄYHKÖN Sukuseura ry
1536
PAPPILAN PIDOT Oy
1537
HAKALA Matti
1538
VOIPIO Risto
1539
PIHLIN sukuseura ry.
1540
LAGUS Antti
1541
EKLUND Mikael
1542
CALONIUS Kim
1543
LEINO Rainer Ensio
1544
HUUSKO Jyrki
1545
HAUTASAARI Johanna
1546
SMEDS Familjen Michael SMEDS
1547
LEHTINEN Tuovi
1548
NOTEVA Tiia
1549
LAITSAARI Kalevi
1550
ROPO
1551
SIKIÖN sukuseura
1552
HANHIKOSKEN MATTILAT
1553
SALMINEN Erkki
1554
SOITULA Seppo
1555
KIVELÄ Juhani
1556
ALALAMMI Erkki
1557
KÄNNISEN sukuseura
1558
TUUNAISEN sukuseura
1559
NIKLANDER Anja
1560
NIEMINEN Erkki
1561
NIKLANDER Leo
1562
SCHARIN Nicke
1563
Rf. släkten BÖRMAN -suku ry
1564
NURMI Veli-Pekka
1565
LAURONEN Tuula
1566
VIMPARI Kirsti
1567
JÄÄMERI Kim
1568
ÄRÖLÄN -suku
1569
MALJANEN Harri
1570
VESANKA Pekka
1571
LIUKKO sukuseura
1572
HEINO Juhani
1573
MYLLYNEVA Toivo ja Sallin suku
1574
SIUKOSAARI Timo
1575
PUTKOSEN -suku
1576
VIKSTRÖM Björn
1577
BJÖRKSTRAND Gustav
1578
MÄKELÄ Jarmo
1579
RAUHALAHTI
1580
VUONTELA Kyösti
1581
HOIKAN sukuseura
1582
LAINE Ossi
1583
TUOMINEN Markus
1584
KUKKOLA -suku
1585
PUURONEN Juhani
1586
HÄNNINEN Jarko
1587
LAITE Asko
1588
LILIUS Henri
1589
POHJOLA Pekka
1590
PIHKANEN Tapio
1591
OKSANEN Olli
1592
LEHDON sukuseura
1593
SUNDGREN Ralf
1594
KUUSILUOMA P.T.
1595
LAANINEN Lasse
1596
OJALA Heikki
1597
ANDREASEN Reijo
1598
AIRO Ilari
1599
WRANGIN sukuseura
1600
MAUNULA sukuseura
1601
BERGLUND Stig
1602
KURKISUO Jouko
1603
Sukuseura HUHTANIEMI ry
1604
NÄKKI Timo
1605
KORPISELÄN PITÄJÄSEURA ry
1606
WAHLSTEDT Ari
1607
KALLIO Aleksi ja Tanja
1608
JÄPPINEN suku Haminanlahdelta
1609
FRANTZI Savo-Honkakoski
1610
HELKKILÄN HELLMAN-SUKU
1611
HOIKKA Paavo
1612
LAAMANEN Kari Olavi
1613
KUOLAJÄRVEN MIKKOLAT
1614
KÄHÄRIN sukuseura ry
1615
MATTSON Ralf
1616
OJANSIVUN sukuyhdistys
1617
OJALA Auli
1618
SAVO-HONKAKOSKI
1619
VALTONEN Petteri
1620
NIEMELÄ Jouko
1621
MIETTINEN Markus
1622
KOIVISTO Tenho
1623
KUUSIKERO Kaj
1624
PELTO Pentti
1625
ALANEN Matti
1626
VAINIKKA Seppo
1627
KOMULAISTEN sukuseura ry
1628
SAVOLA Tiina
1629
KIHLMAN -sukuseura ry
1630
HAAPALA Risto Juhani
1631
AITASALO Kalle
1632
KOTKAN RANNIKKOALUEEN PERINNEYHDISTYS ry
1633
HUTTUNEN Toivo Juhani
1634
VÖRÅ EMICENTER
1635
SANDELIN Robin
1636
OJANSIVU Raino
1637
JOKI-SUIKKO Timo
1638
HIRVINEN Reijo
1639
MAUKOSEN sukuseura
1640
KIVINEN Keijo -suku
1641
KALLIOKOSKEN sukuseura
1642
LEMPIÄINEN Erkki
1643
SARKOMAA Pertti
1644
AMNELIN -suku
1645
PISPANEN Reino -suku
1646
MERONEN Raimo
1647
TOIKKA Antero
1648
LEHTONEN Samuli
1649
KAJANDER Erkko
1650
PARTANEN Timo
1651
ISKANIUS -sukuseura
1652
SUOMEN IKIME Oy
1653
SALMIVUORI -suku
1654
LEPIKKÖ Rauno
1655
LEPIKKÖ SUKUSEURA ry
1656
PRO STABILIS ry
1657
KAUPPINEN Juha
1658
Rautalammin KORHONEN
1659
TERÄSLAHTI Pentti
1660
YLINEN J. ja T. VIRTANEN-YLINEN
1661
TIILIKAISTEN sukuseura Ry.
1662
PARKKINEN
1663
SATONEN Arto
1664
TAMMIVUORI
1665
PIETILÄ -suku
1666
GRÄSBECK Manfred
1667
AUTTILA Risto ja Tarja
1668
VAINIONPÄÄ Veikko
1669
AARAMAAN sukuklubi.
1670
ALM Henry
1671
HAANPURO Rolf
1672
LUOMA
1673
TALJAN sukuseura ry
1674
MATTILA Yrjö ja Anja
1675
HOLMELA Pirkko
1676
HOLAPAN sukuseura ry
1677
LAHTINEN Loimalahden LAHTINEN
1678
JÄRVINEN Matti ja Varpu
1679
KAKKOSTEN sukuyhdistys
1680
SARIO Heikki
1681
ORBINSKIN sukuseura
1682
MUSTONEN Yrjö
1683
HAAPALAINEN Pentti
1684
ERONEN Hilkka
1685
Oy Innovation and Technology in Finland Ltd.
1686
MIKKOLA Rauno
1687
SAINIO Jukka
1688
ALANDER Erkki
1689
LANTTO Heikki
1690
TIERALA Jan-Mikael ja Linda
1691
NYKÄNEN Pertti
1692
ANDERSSON Jari
1693
HALLENBERG Pertti
1694
LIHR Risto
1695
RYTILÄN sukuseura ry
1696
KORPELAINEN Seppo
1697
SALO Vaahteramäen SALO
1698
VASKOLA Sami
1699
KARLSSON Bo
1700
GRANVIK -släkt
1701
PÄTSI Pentti
1702
INNAMAA Tapio
1703
HAKULINEN Sukunimeni HAKULINEN sukuseura
1704
VÄYRYNEN Akseli
1705
PEKKOLA Arto
1706
KORHONEN Reijo
1707
MASALIN Kai Erik
1708
KASKINEN Seppo
1709
LEPIKKÖ-VUOKKONEN sukuseura
1710
MPKK:n OPPILASKUNTA
1711
HAARA Sami
1712
VASSALLO Christopher
1713
AUVISET Ylä-Savon AUVISET
1714
ROSTEDT -suku
1715
HOLMSTRÖM Berndt
1716
PALOHEIMO
1717
HUTTUNEN Heikki
1718
JUOPPERI -suku
1719
RAPILA Timo
1720
LAAVA sukuseura
1721
SOUPAS -suku
1721
SOUPAS -suku
1722
KAHANPÄÄ Asko
1723
LEHMUSKALLIO Tapio
1724
KYYHKYNEN Marja ja Kari
1725
NYMAN -suku
1726
PENTTONEN Sami
1727
KEMPPAINEN Arto
1728
SAIRANEN Mikko
1729
YLINEN -suku
1730
KAAKISET Potkun KAAKISET
1731
KESKINEN Vesa
1732
AXBERG Gun
1733
NEVALA Antti
1734
SIHVOSTEN sukuseura
1735
SUNELL Otto
1736
MAJURI Jukka
1737
JOKELA Lauri
1738
HIRSIMÄKI Timo
1739
PENTTILÄ Hannu
1740
KOSKIMIES Pekka
1741
SINIVAARA Mikko
1742
ESKOLA Antti O. -suku
1743
HÄMÄLÄINEN Jeppe
1744
KARJULAN -suku
1745
LINDBOHM-LINNAPUOMI -suku
1746
SAVOLAINEN Pirjo
1747
SUUTARIN -suku
1748
TUOMINEN Vilho I.
1749
NIEMINEN Ari
1750
FRANKBERG - LAKKALA
1751
LEMMETYINEN
1752
ANTILA Aimo ja Terttu
1753
HOKKANEN Kolon HOKKANEN
1754
SAARI Pertti
1755
HAUKANHOVI Hannu
1756
WIKSTRÖM Henrik
1757
STRANDÉNIEN sukuseura ry
1758
PAJAMÄKI Ilmari
1759
OSARA Kalevi ja Päivi
1760
BLOMQUIST Seelia
1761
MÄKELÄ Antti ja Arja-Leena
1762
Academia Liechtenaueriana Helsingiensis ry
1763
HALMEENPÄÄ Veijo
1764
BERGER Gotfried BERGERIN jälkeläiset Suomessa
1765
KOSKIMIES Aarne
1766
Gammals Bror
1767
HEIKKILÄ-BERGGREN sukuseura ry
1768
LILLE Nilsin jälkeläiset
1769
VANHAPIHA Bure W.
1770
PITARINEN Heikki
1771
RAUHALA Jyri
1772
MYLLYNIEMI Marko
1773
Väinö SÖDERBERG -suku
1774
HONKAJÄRVI Juho ja Maria HONKAJÄRVEN sukuseura ry
1775
VUORINEN Petri
1776
HAVIA Jari
1777
ESTOLA Kari-Pekka
1778
SALMINEN Kai
1779
LAPPI SUONTIENTAIPALEEN LAPIT ry
1780
HAGLUND Caj
1781
NUORTEVA Jussi
1782
TUORMAA Erkki
1783
PUHAKAINEN Matti
1784
KOSKELA
1785
MIKKOLA Jari-Pekka
1786
DANNBERG Michael
1787
SAIKKONEN Jan K. -suku
1788
STÅHLBERG Jaakko ja Kaija
1789
ANNALAN KARTANO Oy
1790
BISCHOFF Christel
1791
ENGELVUORI Kurt
1792
ERÄHIEKAN eräperinneyhdistys
1793
HONKALA Juhani
1794
ILTANEN Jussi
1795
KORHONEN Leo
1796
KYLLÖSTEN sukuseura ry
1797
NEULAND Eva Linnea
1798
SAARIKANGAS Markku
1799
SINISALO Ismo
1800
STRENG-STRÖM
1801
TURUNEN Kalle
1802
UUSI-RAUVAN sukuseura
1803
LUNDBERG Liliane
1804
TIITTANEN / TIITTA sukuseura ry
1805
PAAVO Tapio
1806
KUJANPÄÄ Jarno
1807
LYLY Antti J.
1808
ARTELL Risto
1809
MEHTONEN Hannu
1810
SIMOLIN Jan
1811
TÄHTINEN Kirsi
1812
WILENIUS Räätäl TAAVI WILENIUS -sukuseura
1813
BJÖRKQVIST Raili ja Taisto
1814
SÖDERBERG Kim
1815
MOISANDER Henrikki
1816
KUOLEMAJÄRVI -säätiö
1817
BJÖRKLUND Sam
1818
HANKALA Eero
1819
LAMMI -suku
1820
KRONQVIST från Nykarleby
1821
HEINIMÄKI Markku ja Sirkka
1822
LIIMATAINEN Martti
1823
STRENGELLIEN sukuseura ry
1824
HAVO Tommi
1825
MANTILA Daavid ja Justiinan jälkeläiset
1826
MYLLYKYLÄ
1827
SOLJA Jaakko
1828
GRÖNHOLM Anna-Katrina
1829
PITKÄNEN Jari
1830
MOISIO Aleksis
1831
HELLÄKOSKI Saana
1832
PIETARINEN Petteri
1833
HIRVONEN Matrin HIRVOSTEN sukuseura ry.
1834
PAUKKU Jaakko
1835
KOIVUSAARI Juha
1836
MATTILA Matti
1837
PANELIAN Kotiseutuyhdistys
1838
RÄSÄNEN Matti
1839
PEKANHEIMO Antti
1840
EK Bengt & Marja
1841
MARTTILA Marjatta
1842
ELIASSON Mika
1843
LEHTISALO Vesa
1844
METSÄLÄ Lauri
1845
LÄÄPERI
1846
PEURA Pentti
1847
SASSALI Caroline
1848
GRANROTH-JUNES släktförening
1849
HÖYLÄ Veikko ja Hiljan jälk.
1850
LASSILA Erkki
1851
NIEMI Marko
1852
SOITULA Pirkko
1853
TÄHTINEN Mauri
1854
HOLMÉN Olav
1855
LAHTINEN Esko
1856
NORDLING Hannu
1857
VÄÄNÄNEN Terttu
1858
LAURIKAINEN MIKKO LAURIKAISEN sukuseura
1859
LEIJO Mika ja Mari
1860
SALLINEN -suku
1861
SIEKKINEN -suku
1862
LEHIKOISTEN sukuseura ry
1863
HANHILAHTI Anna ja Timo
1864
YLISKALLIO As Oy
1865
BLAUBERG Rolf
1866
NIITTYOJAN -suku
1867
VIITANEN Veli-Matti
1868
HALSTI Mia
1869
SUNDBERG Patrick
1870
VESALAINEN Risto
1871
HELANDER-HERNELAHTI
1872
MAUNULA Markku V. P.
1873
PFEIFER -suku
1874
ROPO Erkki T.
1875
TÄHTINEN Tapani M.
1876
RISTILÄ
1877
LILJEROOS Jyrki
1878
KLEMETTI Kari
1879
TEMPPELIHERRAIN RITARIKUNTA ry. Kotka
1880
RUOKONEN Antti
1881
WALKAMA Anders
1882
KATAJA -suku
1882
KATAJA -suku
1883
VENÄLÄISTEN sukuseura ry
1884
HÄRKÖNEN Esa
1885
FINCKE
1886
CLAROT Otso
1887
DREIJER Stig
1888
HILDÉN Reino
1889
JANAKKALA-SEURA ry
1890
VALPPU Luukas
1891
CARP
1892
NEVALA Kai
1893
JYLHÄ Pekka
1894
LOIMOVUORI
1895
REMES Päivi
1896
VOLOTINEN Martti
1897
UUSITALO Kari
1898
TUOMI Marita
1899
KIRJALAISTEN sukuseura ry
1900
NIINISTÖ Sauli
1901
SEPPÄLÄINEN Risto
1902
TURUN KAUPPATIETEIDEN YLIOPPILAAT.
1903
CARP Björn
1904
PESOLA Helena
1905
ASUNTA Otto -suku
1906
LAHTINEN Kari
1907
LEIMION sukuseura ry
1908
MÄYRY Marjukka
1909
MÄKI-PETÄJÄ U-M -suku
1910
MATTILA Mikko
1911
MANNINEN Juhani
1912
SKYTT-MÄKIKYLÄ
1913
HJELM Jaakko
1914
AARIKKA sukuseura
1915
ANTILA Kari
1916
HUTTUNEN Rauno
1917
SANTAHARJU
1918
LESKELÄT Pyhäjärven LESKELÄT sukuseura ry
1919
MARTOLA Yngvill
1920
PASSOJA-MIKKOLA Lea
1921
KAUKIAISET Säkkijärven KAUKIAISET sukuseura
1922
AROLA -suku Kestilä
1923
AHKION -suku
1924
LAAMASTEN-REDSVENIEN sukuseura ry
1925
KARJALAHTI-HEIKKILÄ -suku
1926
ANILUOTO Arto
1927
SÄNTTI Mikael H.
1928
ARJAS Antti
1929
HOLMSTRÖM O. ja V. -suku
1930
KYLLIÄINEN Veijo -suku.
1931
KAUREMAA Olli
1932
AIROLA Hannu
1933
KLUUKERI Paula
1934
ERICSSON Kaj
1935
STJERNBERG Mikael
1936
Topias FLINTAN sukuseura
1937
KINNARINEN Sakari
1938
LILJA –suvun sukuseura ry
1939
LEONAMAA -suku
1940
MUSTONEN Matti
1941
Hiitolan KEKKI sukuseura
1942
INKILÄINEN Arvi jälkeläiset
1943
LEHTINEN Tuomas
1944
NISSINEN –suku
1945
PELKONEN Harri
1946
SALLINEN Marko
1947
ÖRMÄ –suku
1948
JALARVO
1949
KIURU Sinikka
1950
KUORTTINEN Mirja
1951
MIIKKI Jaakko
1952
NEVALAISTEN -suku
1953
SALORANNAN -suku
1954
MÄKELÄ Reima
1955
SAMMALMAA -suku
1956
TERMONEN Reijo
1957
JÄNTTI Timo
1958
NEVARI Veikko
1959
RÄTY Tuomas
1960
PACKALÉN, Bengt –släkt
1961
LINDBERG, Alf Erik –släkt
1962
VAINIO Matti
1963
JALOMÄKI, Esa –suku
1964
PERTTULA
1965
POHJALAINEN Otso
1966
TIMONEN Vesa
1967
VILJAINEN -suku
1968
ARTELL Anneli
1969
SEILOLA Juho
1970
HARJU Mika -suku
1971
RAVEA Hannu
1972
GODENHJELM Diana
1973
LAGERSPETZ Mikko
1974
JÄSKE Jari
1975
MICHAEL Art
1976
KOIVUSAARI Mila
1977
EKMAN Bo
1978
JOUTSINIEMI Päivi
1979
KAUPPINEN Erkki
1980
KOUVON Sukuseura ry.
1981
LAUSLAHTI Kalevi